Stats for the 2017/18 season:
(hover for more info)

Friendlies L2 NLS SLW SLCC WLP WLD1 FAC FAV TOTAL
Matches 31111112112
Goals 1027333112546
Goals Per Game 3.3263331753.8
Penalties Awarded 2020011006
Penalties Scored 2020011006
Own Goals 0000000000
Yellow Cards 01311317522
Red Cards 0000000213


Furthest Travelled:62 miles99.7 kilometresSwindon Town
Shortest Travelled:2.6 miles4.2 kilometresLarkhall Athletic
Total Travelled:220.6 miles355 kilometres
Average Travelled:18.4 miles29.6 kilometres

(all distances are for round trips)